High Performance Squad |
||||
Name |
Discipline |
Event |
Categorisation |
SIS/SAS |
Paul Adams | Shotgun | Mens Skeet | Podium Potential | QAS |
James Willett | Shotgun | Mens Trap | Podium | VIS/NSWIS |
Catherine Skinner | Shotgun | Womens Trap | Podium Potential | VIS |
Laetisha Scanlan | Shotgun | Womens Trap | Podium | VIS |
Penny Smith | Shotgun | Womens Trap | Podium | VIS |
Dane Sampson | Rifle | Mens 10m Air Rifle / 50m 3 Position | Podium Potential | QAS/SASI |
Natalie Smith | Rifle | R2, R3 | Podium Potential | QAS |
Anton Zappelli | Rifle | R3, R6 | Podium | WAIS |
Elena Galiabovitch | Pistol | Womens 10m Air Pistol / 25m Pistol | Podium Potential | VIS |
Chris Pitt | Pistol | P1, P3 | Podium Potential | QAS |
Performance Squad |
||||
Name |
Discipline |
Event |
Categorisation |
SIS/SAS |
Luke Argiro | Shotgun | Mens Skeet | Developing | VIS |
Daniel Di Pietro | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Thomas Grice | Shotgun | Mens Trap | Podium Potential | NSWIS |
Mitchell Iles | Shotgun | Mens Trap | Developing | VIS |
Nathan Argiro | Shotgun | Mens Trap | Developing | VIS |
Laura Coles | Shotgun | Womens Skeet | WAIS | |
Jack Rossiter | Rifle | Mens 10m Air Rifle / 50m 3 Position | Developing | SASI |
Michael Davis | Rifle | Mens 10m Air Rifle / 50m 3 Position | Emerging | SASI* |
Victoria Rossiter | Rifle | Womens 10m Air Rifle / 50m 3 Position | Developing | SASI |
Glen McMurtrie | Rifle | R1, R3, R6 | Podium Potential | QAS |
Dan Repacholi | Pistol | Mens 10m Air Pistol | NSWIS | |
Sergei Evglevski | Pistol | Mens 25m Rapid Fire | Podium Potential | VIS |
Pathways Squad |
||||
Name |
Discipline |
Event |
Categorisation |
SIS/SAS |
James Sacchetta | Shotgun | Mens Skeet | ||
Doyle Yoannidis | Shotgun | Mens Skeet | ||
Joshua Bell | Shotgun | Mens Skeet | ||
Frank Morris | Shotgun | Mens Skeet | ||
William Bosworth | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Robert hall | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Matthew Stokes | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Marco Corbo | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Michael Coles | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
William Freni-Lizzi | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Luke Cassar | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Thomas Armstrong | Shotgun | Mens Trap | ||
Cody Chapman | Shotgun | Mens Trap + Mens Skeet | ||
Mark Christopher Durose | Shotgun | Mens Trap + Mens Skeet | ||
Bridgette McKinnon | Shotgun | Womens Skeet | ||
Brittany Melbourne | Shotgun | Womens Skeet | ||
Renae Jones | Shotgun | Womens Trap | VIS Future Talent Scholarship | |
Breanna Collins | Shotgun | Womens Trap | ||
Stephanie Pile | Shotgun | Womens Trap | ||
Georgia Pistone | Shotgun | Womens Trap | ||
Charlie Hudson-Czerniecki | Shotgun | Womens Trap | ||
Molly Bretag | Shotgun | Womens Trap | ||
Kiara Dean | Shotgun | Womens Trap | ||
Katarina Kowplos | Rifle | Womens 10m Air Rifle / 50m 3 Position | SASI | |
Elise Collier | Rifle | Womens 10m Air Rifle / 50m 3 Position | SASI | |
Bailey Groves | Pistol | Mens 10m Air Pistol / 25m Rapid Fire | Emerging | |
Thomas Ashmore | Pistol | Mens 10m Air Pistol / 25m Rapid Fire | Emerging | ACTAS |
Scott Anderson | Pistol | Mens 10m Air Pistol / 25m Rapid Fire | ||
Alison Heinrich | Pistol | Womens 10m Air Pistol / 25m Pistol | ||
Olivia Erickson | Pistol | Womens 10m Air Pistol / 25m Pistol | ||
Civon Smith | Pistol | Womens 10m Air Pistol / 25m Pistol | Emerging | |
Rohan Daw | Pistol | P1, P3, P4 | Developing | WAIS |
Olympic Campaign Support |
||||
Name |
Discipline |
Event |
Categorisation |
SIS/SAS |
Dina Aspandiyarova | Pistol | Womens 10m Air Pistol | QAS | |
Alex Hoberg | Rifle | Mens 10m Air Rifle | SASI |